Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Surface rénovée
  • Bureaux clairs et calmes

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 1,313 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $74.88 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC $6.24 CAD/SF/MO TTC-HC $98,331 CAD/YR TTC-HC $8,194 CAD/MO TTC-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-05-15

Au coeur de la Cité de Trévise, AGIR commercialise une surface de bureaux au 4ème étage de 122 m2, ENTIEREMENT RENOVEE, aménagée en 1 Entrée/Réception - 2 Bureaux donnant sur la Fontaine Trévise - 3 Bureaux donnant sur une belle cour dégagée - 1 Local technique - 1 Espace cuisine - 2 WC. SURFACE RENOVEE - Fenêtres neuves Gardien - Ascenseur Parquet - Moulures - Cheminées Chauffage individuel au gaz CONDITIONS FINANCIERES : Loyer mensuel : 5 750 € CC (charges immeuble + Taxe Bureaux + Taxe foncière inclus) PAS DE TVA SUR LE LOYER - IMPOT FONCIER INCLUS DANS LES CHARGES

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • Natural Light
  • Hardwood Floors
  • ENTIEREMENT RENOVE
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.99 CAD/SF/YR $0.50 CAD/SF/MO $7,866 CAD/YR $655.54 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $5,135 CAD/YR $427.90 CAD/MO
  • 5 Private Offices
  • Private Restrooms
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Bureaux lumineux et calmes
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 1,313 SF 3/6/9 $74.88 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC $6.24 CAD/SF/MO TTC-HC $98,331 CAD/YR TTC-HC $8,194 CAD/MO TTC-HC Office Full Build-Out 2026-05-15

4th Floor

Size
1,313 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$74.88 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC $6.24 CAD/SF/MO TTC-HC $98,331 CAD/YR TTC-HC $8,194 CAD/MO TTC-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-05-15

4th Floor

Size 1,313 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $74.88 CAD/SF/YR TTC-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-05-15

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 5 Private Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 8’2”
  • Private Restrooms
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Hardwood Floors
  • Bureaux lumineux et calmes
  • ENTIEREMENT RENOVE

About the Property

In the heart of the Cité de Trévise, AGIR is offering a fully renovated office space for lease on the 4th floor, covering 122 m². The layout includes: 1 Entrance/Reception area, 2 offices overlooking the Trévise Fountain, 3 offices facing a spacious open courtyard, 1 technical room, 1 kitchen area, and 2 restrooms. RENOVATED SPACE - New windows Caretaker - Elevator Wood flooring - Moldings - Fireplaces Individual gas heating FINANCIAL TERMS: Monthly rent: €5,750 including charges (building fees + office tax + property tax included) NO VAT ON RENT - PROPERTY TAX INCLUDED IN CHARGES

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,313 SF
No. Units 7
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 22,637 SF
Year Built 1810

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40329382

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Cite De Trevise, 75009 Paris

Link copied