Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9 Rue Buffault 1,755 SF of Office Space Available in 75009 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $39,330 CAD
- Security Deposit: $32,775 CAD
-
Property Tax: $2.16 CAD/SF/YR $0.18 CAD/SF/MO $3,785 CAD/YR $315.40 CAD/MO
-
Rental Charges: $6.89 CAD/SF/YR $0.57 CAD/SF/MO $12,095 CAD/YR $1,008 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $635.91 CAD/SF/YR $52.99 CAD/SF/MO $1,115,721 CAD/YR $92,977 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor | 1,755 SF | 3/6/9 | $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $131,261 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,938 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 1,755 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.23 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $131,261 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,938 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size | 1,755 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$74.81 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $39,330 CAD
-
- Security Deposit: $32,775 CAD
-
-
Property Overview
A renovated space of 162.8 m² in a sought-after and dynamic environment. Located in a desirable area of the 9th arrondissement, an office space of approximately 162.8 m² is available for rent. It consists of 4 large offices, a spacious entrance, an open-space area, double restrooms, a technical room, and a kitchenette. This space has been renovated.
Year Built
1928
Building Height
8 Stories
Building Size
33,190 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,144 SF
1 1
1 of 16
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9 Rue Buffault
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.