Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,023 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $75.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $77,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,442 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $3,366 CAD/YR $280.51 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,023 SF Negotiable $75.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $77,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,442 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,023 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$75.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.30 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $77,307 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,442 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,023 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $75.60 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

M° La Chapelle, locaux professionnels en excellent état à louer dans le 10ème arrondissement de Paris, 95 m² non divisibles au 1er étage d'un immeuble haussmannien. CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Espace d'accueil Salle de réunion Bureaux cloisonnés Sanitaires Douche Cuisine aménagée Immeuble haussmannien Parquet Moulures Cheminées Chauffage individuel gaz Fibre optique Local vélo CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  Bail Professionnel Loyer mensuel : 4000€ CC Disponibilité : Immédiatement Bureaux cloisonnés;Chauffage individuel gaz;Cheminées;cuisine aménagée;Douche;Espace d'accueil ;Fibre optique;Immeuble haussmannien;Local vélos;Moulures;Parquet;Salle de réunion;Sanitaires

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1910
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
1,023 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
1,345 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39992246

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-01

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9 Rue Perdonnet, 75010 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 95 Locaux Professionnels 505.26 22 02/03/2026
TOTAL 95 Locaux Professionnels 505 22 02/03/2026