Share This Listing

Message

931 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Clean, well kept up office park
  • Ample parking with easy access
  • All separate door units in a quiet setting located right off the main north south corridor thru Fayetteville
  • On site Maintenance Manager

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste C
  • 1,200 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $19.25 CAD/SF/YR $1.60 CAD/SF/MO $23,099 CAD/YR $1,925 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

The 1,300 square feet is separated into a greeting area, three private office, a storage area and kitchen. The office space has its own entrance, private bathroom and ample parking. The office park is clean, quiet with on site management. Contact us to schedule an appointment to view the space and talk thru whatever logistical needs you have.

  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • 3 Private Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Open-Plan
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 3 Workstations
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • After Hours HVAC Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste I
  • 750 SF
  • 1 Year
  • $19.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $14,850 CAD/YR $1,237 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Newly remodeled office suite. Our office park is quiet, professional, with onsite management. Unit has its own bathroom, small kitchen area, and ample parking. Reach out to set an appointment to take a look.

  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’
  • Central Air and Heating
  • After Hours HVAC Available
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste C 1,200 SF 1-5 Years $19.25 CAD/SF/YR $1.60 CAD/SF/MO $23,099 CAD/YR $1,925 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste I 750 SF 1 Year $19.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $14,850 CAD/YR $1,237 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size
1,200 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$19.25 CAD/SF/YR $1.60 CAD/SF/MO $23,099 CAD/YR $1,925 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste I

Size
750 SF
Term
1 Year
Rental Rate
$19.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.65 CAD/SF/MO $14,850 CAD/YR $1,237 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C

Size 1,200 SF
Term 1-5 Years
Rental Rate $19.25 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 3 Private Offices
  • 3 Workstations
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor, Ste I

Size 750 SF
Term 1 Year
Rental Rate $19.80 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Drop Ceilings
  • After Hours HVAC Available

Property Overview

This Suite is Suite A in Building 115. Excellent corner location. Ample parking. The layout is two large rooms and one small private office. The flooring is new laminate. The space is freshly painted, has its own entrance, its own bathroom and is ready to go. The park is quiet, well located and well cared for. Please contact us to schedule an appointment to view the space.

  • Signage

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1989
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
37,000 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
37,000 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
9’
Parking
185 Surface Parking Spaces
Moderately walkable
60/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 28510747

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-21

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 90-125 Commerce Dr, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.