Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 2,921 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $118.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $345,277 CAD/YR HT-HC $28,773 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-07-30
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,084 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $112.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $233,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,491 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-07-30
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 2,921 SF 3/6/9 $118.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $345,277 CAD/YR HT-HC $28,773 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-07-30
5th Floor 2,084 SF 3/6/9 $112.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $233,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,491 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-07-30

4th Floor

Size
2,921 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$118.21 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.85 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $345,277 CAD/YR HT-HC $28,773 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-07-30

5th Floor

Size
2,084 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$112.22 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $9.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $233,891 CAD/YR HT-HC $19,491 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-07-30

Property Overview

Office Rental Paris 75008 Co-Exclusive - Just steps from Miromesnil Located in a stunning stone building that has recently undergone extensive renovation, Spliit offers two Haussmann-style office spaces for rent, measuring 271 m² and 193 m². Situated on upper floors, these spaces feature a mixed and flexible layout, optimized with no wasted space. High-quality amenities: - Beautiful ceiling height, bright spaces - Renovated premises in perfect condition - Charm of the old (parquet flooring, moldings) combined with modern functionality - Common areas of exceptional quality

Year Built
1875
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
5,005 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,381 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40024138

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-03

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 90 Rue De Miromesnil, 75008 Paris

ÉtageNatureSurfaceLoyerChargesDisponibilité
4Bureaux271.37 m²790 €/m²/an 31/07/2026
5Bureaux193.63 m²750 €/m²/an 31/07/2026