Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Mixe open/cloisonnés
  • Cabine téléphonique double
  • Salle de réunion tout équipé

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground, Ste Bureaux
  • 4,359 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $303,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,276 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Surface de bureaux à la location à toute proximité du métro Anatole France et louise Michel non loin du 17eme. Immeuble extrêmement bien situé juste a coté de la mairie de Levallois, du charmant parc de la planchette et de ses nombreux commerces et restaurants. Quartiers vivants. Rénovation prémium, clés en main. RDC: 405m2 Mixe open/cloisonnés, avec salle de réunion tout équipé et cabine téléphonique double Cuisine a chaque étage RDC: Grande cafeteria, Jardin privé et grande salle de réunion , salle comex , Auditorium Locaux tres clair ,avec de nombreuses trame de fenetres. Vue agréable sur les terrains de tennis. et un charmant parc Parking en sous sol. Immeuble avec Hôtesse Bail de sous location jusqu'en mars 28 ou bail 3/6/9 Le futur locataire pourra bénéficier des aménagements cles en main du locataire sortant. Reprise du mobilier possible Locaux plug and play

  • Rental Charges:
    $14.36 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $62,619 CAD/YR $5,218 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $16,307 CAD/YR $1,359 CAD/MO
  • Salle de réunion tout équipé
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.42 CAD/SF/MO $22,178 CAD/YR $1,848 CAD/MO
  • Cabine téléphonique double
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 8,267 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $575,166 CAD/YR HT-HC $47,931 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Surface de bureaux à la location à toute proximité du métro Anatole France et louise Michel non loin du 17eme. Immeuble extrêmement bien situé juste a coté de la mairie de Levallois, du charmant parc de la planchette et de ses nombreux commerces et restaurants. Quartiers vivants. Rénovation prémium, clés en main. R+1: 768m2 Mixe open/cloisonnés, avec salle de réunion tout équipé et cabine téléphonique double Cuisine a chaque étage RDC: Grande cafeteria, Jardin privé et grande salle de réunion , salle comex , Auditorium Locaux tres clair ,avec de nombreuses trame de fenetres. Vue agréable sur les terrains de tennis. et un charmant parc Parking en sous sol. Immeuble avec Hôtesse Bail de sous location jusqu'en mars 28 ou bail 3/6/9 Le futur locataire pourra bénéficier des aménagements cles en main du locataire sortant. Reprise du mobilier possible Locaux plug and play

  • Rental Charges:
    $14.36 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $118,744 CAD/YR $9,895 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $30,923 CAD/YR $2,577 CAD/MO
  • Salle de réunion tout équipé
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.42 CAD/SF/MO $42,055 CAD/YR $3,505 CAD/MO
  • Cabine téléphonique double
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 8,654 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $602,127 CAD/YR HT-HC $50,177 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Surface de bureaux à la location à toute proximité du métro Anatole France et louise Michel non loin du 17eme. Immeuble extrêmement bien situé juste a coté de la mairie de Levallois, du charmant parc de la planchette et de ses nombreux commerces et restaurants. Quartiers vivants. Rénovation prémium, clés en main. R+2: 804m2 Mixe open/cloisonnés, avec salle de réunion tout équipé et cabine téléphonique double Cuisine a chaque étage RDC: Grande cafeteria, Jardin privé et grande salle de réunion , salle comex , Auditorium Locaux tres clair ,avec de nombreuses trame de fenetres. Vue agréable sur les terrains de tennis. et un charmant parc Parking en sous sol. Immeuble avec Hôtesse Bail de sous location jusqu'en mars 28 ou bail 3/6/9 Le futur locataire pourra bénéficier des aménagements cles en main du locataire sortant. Reprise du mobilier possible Locaux plug and play

  • Rental Charges:
    $14.36 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $124,310 CAD/YR $10,359 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $32,373 CAD/YR $2,698 CAD/MO
  • Salle de réunion tout équipé
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.42 CAD/SF/MO $44,026 CAD/YR $3,669 CAD/MO
  • Cabine téléphonique double
  • 3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 8,299 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $577,413 CAD/YR HT-HC $48,118 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $14.36 CAD/SF/YR $1.20 CAD/SF/MO $119,208 CAD/YR $9,934 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $31,044 CAD/YR $2,587 CAD/MO
  • Salle de réunion tout équipé
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $5.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.42 CAD/SF/MO $42,219 CAD/YR $3,518 CAD/MO
  • Cabine téléphonique double
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bureaux 4,359 SF 3/6/9 $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $303,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,276 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste Bureaux 8,267 SF 3/6/9 $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $575,166 CAD/YR HT-HC $47,931 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux 8,654 SF 3/6/9 $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $602,127 CAD/YR HT-HC $50,177 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux 8,299 SF 3/6/9 $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $577,413 CAD/YR HT-HC $48,118 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste Bureaux

Size
4,359 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $303,310 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,276 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
8,267 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $575,166 CAD/YR HT-HC $47,931 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
8,654 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $602,127 CAD/YR HT-HC $50,177 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
8,299 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $577,413 CAD/YR HT-HC $48,118 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bureaux

Size 4,359 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Cabine téléphonique double

1st Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 8,267 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Cabine téléphonique double

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 8,654 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Cabine téléphonique double

3rd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 8,299 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $69.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Office space for rent near the Anatole France and Louise Michel metro stations, not far from the 17th arrondissement. The building is extremely well-located, right next to Levallois City Hall, the charming Parc de la Planchette, and numerous shops and restaurants. A lively neighborhood. Premium renovation, move-in ready. A mix of open spaces and private offices, equipped meeting rooms, and double phone booths. Kitchen on every floor. Ground floor: Large cafeteria, private garden, spacious meeting room, executive room, and auditorium. The premises are very bright, with numerous window frames offering pleasant views of tennis courts and a charming park. Underground parking available. Building staffed with a receptionist. Sublease available until March 2028 or a standard 3/6/9 lease. The future tenant can benefit from the turnkey arrangements of the outgoing tenant. Furniture takeover possible. Plug-and-play spaces.

  • Controlled Access