Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • 3-phase/200 Amp power, 14' overhead doors, 16' clear height and sprinklered
  • I-1 zoning in unincorporated Adams County with a Denver address
  • Private office and restroom
  • Easy connectivity to I-25, I-76, US 36, I-270, and Hwy 85

Park Facts

Total Space Available 8,779 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(3)

Display Rental Rate as

913 E 75th Ave
913 E 75th Ave - Bldg B
2,147 - 8,779 SF | $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $199.80 CAD/m²/YR $16.65 CAD/m²/MO $3,321 - $13,580 CAD/MO $39,853 - $162,955 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
18,205 SF
Lot Size
1.78 AC
Year Built
1998
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
4
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - D/K
  • 4,475 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $83,065 CAD/YR $6,922 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Private Restrooms
  • 1st Floor - E
  • 2,157 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $40,038 CAD/YR $3,337 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Private Restrooms
  • 1st Floor - J
  • 2,147 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $39,853 CAD/YR $3,321 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - D/K 4,475 SF Negotiable $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $83,065 CAD/YR $6,922 CAD/MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor - E 2,157 SF Negotiable $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $40,038 CAD/YR $3,337 CAD/MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor - J 2,147 SF Negotiable $18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $39,853 CAD/YR $3,321 CAD/MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now
913 E 75th Ave
913 E 75th Ave - Bldg B
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
18,205 SF
Lot Size
1.78 AC
Year Built
1998
Construction
Metal
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
4
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 200 Phase: 3
Zoning
I-1

913 E 75th Ave - 1st Floor - D/K

Size
4,475 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $83,065 CAD/YR $6,922 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

913 E 75th Ave - 1st Floor - E

Size
2,157 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $40,038 CAD/YR $3,337 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

913 E 75th Ave - 1st Floor - J

Size
2,147 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.56 CAD/SF/YR $1.55 CAD/SF/MO $39,853 CAD/YR $3,321 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

913 E 75th Ave - 1st Floor - D/K

Size 4,475 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.56 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Private Restrooms

913 E 75th Ave - 1st Floor - E

Size 2,157 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.56 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Private Restrooms

913 E 75th Ave - 1st Floor - J

Size 2,147 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.56 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Private Restrooms

Park Overview

The property features small office areas, private restrooms, and small fenced yards, providing businesses with functional and efficient layouts. Each unit includes four exclusive parking spaces, with additional shared parking available onsite. With highly usable floor plans and flexible industrial zoning, these spaces are ideal for a variety of industrial, service, and operational uses. Conveniently located near I-25, I-76, and Highway 36, the site offers quick access throughout the Denver metro area. Its proximity to major freight routes and DIA enhances efficiency for businesses with logistics, distribution, or service-based needs.

Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
  • Listing ID: 29412797

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-08

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 913 E 75th Ave, Denver, CO 80229

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X