Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Emplacement central dans un quartier dynamique et commerçant
  • Cadre de vie recherché, à quelques minutes de Paris
  • Accessibilité optimale grâce aux transports en commun à proximité

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $96,634 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,053 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Ces bureaux se situent dans un immeuble récent de très bon standing, bénéficiant d’un environnement professionnel calme et bien desservi par les transports. L’espace, lumineux et fonctionnel, est accessible via deux ascenseurs modernes. Il est entièrement climatisé grâce à un système double flux, offrant un confort optimal en toutes saisons. La sécurité est renforcée par un contrôle d’accès par badge et digicode, complété par un dispositif de vidéosurveillance. L’ensemble est accompagné de places de stationnement privatives en sous-sol sécurisé, un atout rare dans ce secteur très demandé.

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.01 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $32.21 CAD/YR $2.68 CAD/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 17 People
  • Conference Rooms
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Natural Light
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.47 CAD/SF/YR $0.87 CAD/SF/MO $22,548 CAD/YR $1,879 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $8,053 CAD/YR $671.08 CAD/MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Heating System
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Exposed Ceiling
  • Basement
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $96,634 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,053 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.74 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $96,634 CAD/YR HT-HC $8,053 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $44.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Office Tax:
    $0.01 CAD/SF/YR $0.00 CAD/SF/MO $32.21 CAD/YR $2.68 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 6 - 17 People

Property Overview

Located in the vibrant area of Levallois-Perret, this modern building offers amenities tailored to contemporary demands. Easily accessible via public transportation (bus, metro, Transilien), it is situated in a mixed-use neighborhood combining offices, retail, and dining options. The building features ADA-compliant access and includes a shared terrace, a true asset for daily comfort. Its strategic location and integrated services make it an ideal solution for businesses seeking accessibility and functionality.

Year Built
1998
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
82,387 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
15,252 SF
Parking
6 Covered Parking Spaces

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • F

Consumption (primary energy): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • C

Emissions: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36429865

  • Date on Market: 2025-06-26