Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Executive Summary
This 5.82-acre site offers unmatched exposure along I-77 with convenient access to both Interstate 77 and the Ohio Turnpike. Zoned Manufacturing–Distribution (M-D), the property is well-positioned for a wide range of industrial, distribution, and manufacturing uses.
Property Facts
| Price | $861,237 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 5.82 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | M-D - Manufacturing–Distribution (M-D) | ||
| Price | $861,237 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 5.82 AC |
| Zoning | M-D - Manufacturing–Distribution (M-D) |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $861,237 CAD | Lot Size | 5.82 AC |
| Price Per AC | $147,978.95 CAD |
| Price | $861,237 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $147,978.95 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.82 AC |
This 5.82-acre site offers unmatched exposure along I-77 with convenient access to both Interstate 77 and the Ohio Turnpike. Zoned Manufacturing–Distribution (M-D), the property is well-positioned for a wide range of industrial, distribution, and man
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $342,640 CAD | Total Assessment | $342,640 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$342,640 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$342,640 CAD
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9225 Noble Park Dr
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.