Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Toute proximité avec la gare Montparnasse
  • Surface dans un très bon état
  • Surface calme et lumineuse

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 506 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $72.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.07 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $36,877 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,073 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Dans un bel immeuble en R+3 avec des parties communes spacieuses et lumineuses, AGIR vous propose une surface de bureaux en très agréable située en rez-de-chaussée surélevé en arrière d'immeuble avec une vue sur cour/jardin. Idéale pour une profession libérale. L'environnement est calme et lumineux, tout en étant bien desservi par la gare Montparnasse. Surface en très bon état comprenant un espace d'entrée/réception - dégagement incluant sanitaire et kitchenette - 1 grand bureau d'environ 25 m2.

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Reception Area
  • Natural Light
  • Perimeter Trunking
  • Smoke Detector
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.39 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $1,211 CAD/YR $100.93 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.30 CAD/SF/YR $0.11 CAD/SF/MO $655.50 CAD/YR $54.62 CAD/MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10” - 10’10”
  • Plug & Play
  • Private Restrooms
  • Open-Plan
  • Hardwood Floors
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 506 SF 3/6/9 $72.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.07 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $36,877 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,073 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
506 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$72.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.07 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $36,877 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,073 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 506 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $72.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 2 - 6 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 9’10” - 10’10”

Year Built
1850
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
19,913 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
5,533 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
10’7”

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40435809

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94 Boulevard Du Montparnasse, 75014 Paris