Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Price | $502,239 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 26.24 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $502,239 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 26.24 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $502,239 CAD | Lot Size | 26.24 AC |
| Price Per AC | $19,140.22 CAD |
| Price | $502,239 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $19,140.22 CAD |
| Lot Size | 26.24 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 06-100-00D70000 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $226,213 CAD | Total Assessment | $226,213 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
06-100-00D70000
Land Assessment
$226,213 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$226,213 CAD
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
94 SR 21
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.