Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Highpointe Corporate Park Valley View, OH 44125 3,800 SF of Flex Space Available

Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,800 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 3,800 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Highpointe Corporate Park
9775 Rockside Rd
3,800 SF
|
$16.40 CAD/SF/YR
$1.37 CAD/SF/MO
$176.55 CAD/m²/YR
$14.71 CAD/m²/MO
$5,194 CAD/MO
$62,326 CAD/YR
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
33,071 SF
Lot Size
18.36 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
4
- Available
Mostly office space, however office can be converted to warehouse.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 230 | 3,800 SF | Negotiable | $16.40 CAD/SF/YR $1.37 CAD/SF/MO $62,326 CAD/YR $5,194 CAD/MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Highpointe Corporate Park
9775 Rockside Rd
3,800 SF
|
$16.40 CAD/SF/YR
$1.37 CAD/SF/MO
$176.55 CAD/m²/YR
$14.71 CAD/m²/MO
$5,194 CAD/MO
$62,326 CAD/YR
Building Type
Flex
Building Size
33,071 SF
Lot Size
18.36 AC
Year Built
1999
Construction
Masonry
Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
4
Zoning
Industrial
9775 Rockside Rd - 1st Floor - 230
Size
3,800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.40 CAD/SF/YR
$1.37 CAD/SF/MO
$62,326 CAD/YR
$5,194 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
9775 Rockside Rd - 1st Floor - 230
| Size | 3,800 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.40 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Park Overview
Located in Cleveland's Rockside Business Corridor the Rockside Triangle encompasses 387,000 square feet of dynamic and flexible space at the crossroad of I-77 and I-480, providing convenient access to all of Northeastern Ohio.
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
50/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Highpointe Corporate Park | Valley View, OH 44125
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.