Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Immeuble moderne au charme industriel : 5 m HSP, vue arborée, technique apparente
  • Accessibilité optimale : métro, RER, bus à proximité immédiate
  • Prestations complètes : climatisation, salles dédiées, accueil, contrôle d’accès

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,369 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $272,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,685 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $9.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.76 CAD/SF/MO $30,751 CAD/YR $2,563 CAD/MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,369 SF 3/6/9 $80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $272,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,685 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,369 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $272,218 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,685 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,369 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $80.80 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 16’5”

About the Property

Porte de Champerret, Knight Frank presents an office space spanning two levels, connected by an internal staircase, within a modern building located on Avenue de Villiers. Situated in close proximity to Place Pereire (RER) and Wagram metro station (line 3), this space offers a convenient and well-connected setting. Despite the contemporary style of the building, the premises feature an industrial charm with unobstructed views of a landscaped courtyard. Fully air-conditioned, the space showcases exposed technical elements that enhance its unique aesthetic. Access is provided through shared common areas, with two separate entrances ensuring flexibility and daily comfort.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 3,369 SF
No. Units 29
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 3,369 SF
Year Built 1974

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37651518

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 98 Avenue De Villiers, 75017 Paris

EtageBâtimentSurfaceDisponibilitéLoyerCharges
Etage313 m²Immédiate540 €/m²/an61 €/m²/an