Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Rentable Building Area | 31,900 SF |
| Property Type | Flex | No. Stories | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Flex Research & Development | Year Built | 1999 |
| Building Class | B | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 1.90 AC | Parking Ratio | 3.6/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | M1-B, San Diego | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Flex Research & Development |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.90 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 31,900 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1999 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 3.6/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | M1-B, San Diego |
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- 1st Floor
- 31,900 SF
- Flex
- Full Build-Out
- Nov 2026
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 31,900 SF | Flex | Full Build-Out | Nov 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 31,900 SF |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Nov 2026 |
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 341-330-32 | Improvements Assessment | $3,713,845 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $2,113,085 CAD | Total Assessment | $5,826,930 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
341-330-32
Land Assessment
$2,113,085 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$3,713,845 CAD
Total Assessment
$5,826,930 CAD
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Carroll Canyon II | 9855 Black Mountain Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.