Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

A proximité immédiate du métro Jasmin, Alex Bolton vous propose une surface de bureaux d'environ 170 m² située au rez-de-chaussée d'un bel immeuble. Celle ci dispose d'un jardin privatif et de la commercialité sur l'ensemble de la surface. Votre contact pour toute visite : Jérémy MARCIANO - 07 81 98 52 36 - jeremymarciano@alexbolton.fr - Année de construction 1966 - Un accès indépendant sur rue 99 avenue Mozart - Au sein d'un ensemble de deux immeubles mixtes bureaux / habitation détenu en copropriété - Linéaire de vitrine d'environ 6 mètres - Plateau de bureaux en très bon état - Quelques puits de lumière naturelle - Jardin privatif dans son intégralité à l'arrière du local

1 Unit Available

Unit Size 1,826 SF
Price $3,279,760 CAD
Price Per SF $1,796.14 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 1,819 SF
Property Type Office (Condo)
Property Subtype Office
Building Class B
Floors 9
Typical Floor Size 2,777 SF
Year Built 1980
Lot Size 0.40 AC

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40180832

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 99 Avenue Mozart, 75016 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 169,7 Immédiate 12 000 m² HD A la charge de l'acquéreur Droit d'enregistrement
Total 169,7 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X