Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 3,120 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Space(1)

Display Rental Rate as

99th Avenue Business Park
9950 W Van Buren St - Bldg A
3,120 SF | $23.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.98 CAD/SF/MO $256.22 CAD/m²/YR $21.35 CAD/m²/MO $6,189 CAD/MO $74,266 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
39,150 SF
Lot Size
3.10 AC
Year Built
2007
Clear Height
16’
Power Supply
Phase: 3
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 107
  • 3,120 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.98 CAD/SF/MO $74,266 CAD/YR $6,189 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 107 3,120 SF Negotiable $23.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.98 CAD/SF/MO $74,266 CAD/YR $6,189 CAD/MO Flex - Now
99th Avenue Business Park
9950 W Van Buren St - Bldg A
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
39,150 SF
Lot Size
3.10 AC
Year Built
2007
Clear Height
16’
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
PAD, Avondale - Planned Area Development

9950 W Van Buren St - 1st Floor - 107

Size
3,120 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.80 CAD/SF/YR $1.98 CAD/SF/MO $74,266 CAD/YR $6,189 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

9950 W Van Buren St - 1st Floor - 107

Size 3,120 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.80 CAD/SF/YR

• Industry
  • 1st
  • A Mighty Change of Heart, Inc
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 1st
  • Apodaca's Glass
  • Manufacturing
  • 1st
  • Dakota Energy Systems
  • -
  • 1st
  • Homeless Youth Connection
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
  • 1st
  • KSI
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • My Home Group
  • Real Estate
  • 1st
  • Snader Law Group
  • -
  • 1st
  • Sone's Auto Repair
  • Services
  • 1st
  • Studio 21 Dance
  • Educational Services
  • 1st
  • TR Transport
  • -
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
  • Listing ID: 35011134

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-06

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9950 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.