Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
9th Broadway Portfolio 5 Properties Offered at $2,328,558 CAD in Edmond, OK

Property Facts
| Price | $2,328,558 CAD | Number of Properties | 5 |
| Price / SF | $232.67 CAD / SF | Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Sale Condition | Redevelopment Project | Total Building Size | 10,008 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | Total Land Area | 2.27 AC |
| Status | Active |
| Price | $2,328,558 CAD |
| Price / SF | $232.67 CAD / SF |
| Sale Condition | Redevelopment Project |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Status | Active |
| Number of Properties | 5 |
| Individually For Sale | 0 |
| Total Building Size | 10,008 SF |
| Total Land Area | 2.27 AC |
Properties
| Property Name / Address | Property Type | Size | Year Built | Individual Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 815 S Broadway, Edmond, OK 73034 | Industrial | 1,500 SF | 1958 | - |
| 29 blk W 9th St, Edmond, OK 73003 | Land | 0.48 AC | - | - |
| 27 W 9th St, Edmond, OK 73003 | Retail | 6,408 SF | 1979 | - |
| 829 S Broadway, Edmond, OK 73034 | Retail | 2,000 SF | 1965 | - |
| 827 S Broadway, Edmond, OK 73034 | Retail | 100 SF | 1981 | - |
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
9th Broadway Portfolio
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.