Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• -
  • 7,370 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $126,641 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,553 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 7,386 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $126,912 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,576 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste LOT 1
  • 1,668 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,666 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,389 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ste LOT 2
  • 1,668 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 7,370 SF 3/6/9 $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $126,641 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,553 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
- 7,386 SF 3/6/9 $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $126,912 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,576 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ste LOT 1 1,668 SF 3/6/9 $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,666 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,389 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LOT 2 1,668 SF 3/6/9 $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,666 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,389 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
7,370 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $126,641 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,553 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
7,386 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $126,912 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,576 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 1

Size
1,668 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.43 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $28,666 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,389 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LOT 2

Size
1,668 SF
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 7,370 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 7,386 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste LOT 1

Size 1,668 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ste LOT 2

Size 1,668 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

VESTA Groupe vous propose 2 lots d'activités à Annecy, sur une parcelle de 6 440 m², tous les deux composés d'une partie bureaux et d'une partie activités. Des places de parking sont disponibles. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36968011

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 74960 Annecy

Batiment - LotTypeSurface en m2Loyer annuel HT/HC/m2Charges annuellesParkingsDisponibilité
LOT 1BUREAUX154,98 m²
ACTIVITÉ684,67 m²
TOTAL839,65 m²115 €4 828 €8NOUS CONSULTER
LOT 2BUREAUX 154,98 m²
ACTIVITÉ686,14 m²
TOTAL841,12 m²115 € 4 837 €8NOUS CONSULTER
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X