Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 495 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $39.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,331 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,611 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Dans un immeuble en copropriété à usage mixte à des fins commerciales et résidentielles, situé au rez-de-chaussée, un espace commercial d'une superficie approximative de 46 m², comprenant des installations de stockage et des toilettes. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Statut fiscal : Non soumis à la TVA - Indice : ILC (Indice des loyers commerciaux) - Ajustement : annuel, date d'entrée en vigueur - Dépôt de garantie : 1 terme hors TVA - Loyer et charges : trimestriels, payés d'avance

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage
  • Property Tax:
    $2.45 CAD/SF/YR $0.20 CAD/SF/MO $1,211 CAD/YR $100.95 CAD/MO
  • Private Restrooms
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 495 SF 3/6/9 $39.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,331 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,611 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
495 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$39.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,331 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,611 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 495 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $39.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage
  • F
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 331 to 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Facts

Total Space Available 495 SF
No. Units 5
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1800 - 1809

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Nearby Major Retailers

Spar
Carrefour Market
Crédit Mutuel de Bretagne
Lidl
  • Listing ID: 36962364

  • Date on Market: 2025-07-10

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56400 Auray

TypeSurfaceLoyer annuel
Local commercial46m²12 000 € Net
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.