Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 151 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,450 CAD/YR HT-HC $370.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.36 CAD/SF/MO $650.87 CAD/YR $54.24 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $547.27 CAD/YR $45.61 CAD/MO
  • 2nd Floor
  • 172 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,085 CAD/YR HT-HC $423.78 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.36 CAD/SF/MO $743.85 CAD/YR $61.99 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.63 CAD/SF/YR $0.30 CAD/SF/MO $625.47 CAD/YR $52.12 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 151 SF 3/6/9 $29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,450 CAD/YR HT-HC $370.81 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor 172 SF 3/6/9 $29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,085 CAD/YR HT-HC $423.78 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
151 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $4,450 CAD/YR HT-HC $370.81 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
172 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $2.46 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,085 CAD/YR HT-HC $423.78 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 151 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

2nd Floor

Size 172 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $29.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 27.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

Dans un immeuble à usage professionnel, au 2ème étage, un local d'une surface d'environ 43m² comprenant : - un accueil / attente - 2 bureaux - 1 sanitaire PMR DPE En cours - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILC / ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 2 mois HT - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Grande terrasse

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38977313

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-06

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56400 Auray

TypeEtageSurface
Accueil / attente2ème9 m²
Bureau 12ème16 m²
Bureau 22ème14 m²
Sanitaire2ème4 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X