Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 6,308 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $116,111 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,676 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 6,308 SF 3/6/9 $18.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $116,111 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,676 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
6,308 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $116,111 CAD/YR HT-HC $9,676 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 6,308 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent

Property Overview

À louer à Crach, ces locaux d'activité de 586 m² non divisibles offrent un cadre idéal pour un usage artisanal ou professionnel. En tout : 400 m² de bureaux, 186 m² d'atelier et 200 m² d'aires bitumées. 12 places de parking privatives Proche de la RN Les risques associés à ce bien sont consultables sur le site Géorisques. Surface RDC : 586 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
6,308 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

Honnoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 39282516

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-01

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 56400 Auray

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 586 123 m²/an/ HT/HC 155 mois HT 25 % HT du loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILC Indice des Loyers Commerciaux 1 450,51 m² HD 5 % HT du prix net vendeur à la charge de l'acquéreur TVA Mensuel d'avance
Total 586 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback