Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Auto Mall Blvd & John Kilpatrick Turnpike 1.53 - 7.9 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $824,730 - $4,258,410 CAD Per Lot in Yukon, OK 73099

Property Facts
6 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $2,788,631 CAD | Lot Size | 5.82 AC |
| Price Per AC | $479,146.14 CAD |
| Price | $2,788,631 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $479,146.14 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.82 AC |
Lot 2
| Price | $2,129,505 CAD | Lot Size | 5.47 AC |
| Price Per AC | $389,306.21 CAD |
| Price | $2,129,505 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $389,306.21 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.47 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $2,432,864 CAD | Lot Size | 6.77 AC |
| Price Per AC | $359,359.49 CAD |
| Price | $2,432,864 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $359,359.49 CAD |
| Lot Size | 6.77 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $1,452,411 CAD | Lot Size | 4.85 AC |
| Price Per AC | $299,466.28 CAD |
| Price | $1,452,411 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $299,466.28 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.85 AC |
Lot 10
| Price | $824,730 CAD | Lot Size | 1.53 AC |
| Price Per AC | $539,039.12 CAD |
| Price | $824,730 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $539,039.12 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.53 AC |
Lot 11
| Price | $4,258,410 CAD | Lot Size | 7.90 AC |
| Price Per AC | $539,039.30 CAD |
| Price | $4,258,410 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $539,039.30 CAD |
| Lot Size | 7.90 AC |
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 090096915 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $96,588 CAD | Total Assessment | $96,588 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
090096915
Land Assessment
$96,588 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$96,588 CAD
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Auto Mall Blvd & John Kilpatrick Turnpike
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.