Share This Listing

Message

929 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Light.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,572 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.31 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.53 CAD/SF/MO INCL $28,768 CAD/YR INCL $2,397 CAD/MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • -
  • 2,196 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.34 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.53 CAD/SF/MO INCL $40,276 CAD/YR INCL $3,356 CAD/MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,572 SF Negotiable $18.31 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.53 CAD/SF/MO INCL $28,768 CAD/YR INCL $2,397 CAD/MO INCL Office - Now
- 2,196 SF Negotiable $18.34 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.53 CAD/SF/MO INCL $40,276 CAD/YR INCL $3,356 CAD/MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
1,572 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.31 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.53 CAD/SF/MO INCL $28,768 CAD/YR INCL $2,397 CAD/MO INCL

Size
2,196 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.34 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.53 CAD/SF/MO INCL $40,276 CAD/YR INCL $3,356 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,572 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.31 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

-

Size 2,196 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.34 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Preciosa oficina disponible en el Edificio Renta Sevilla. La propiedad cuenta con una excelente iluminación natural, sistema de climatización, techos registrables y baños terminados ubicados en zona común. Además, dispone de una instalación completa de múltiples puntos de luz, voz y datos. El edificio cuenta con servicios de conserjería durante el horario de oficina. La ubicación es muy conveniente, ya que se encuentra en una zona bien comunicada, cercana a la estación de Renfe Santa Justa y al Aeropuerto. Los gastos de comunidad y el consumo de climatización están incluidos en el precio... Honorarios de agencia: Una mensualidad a cargo del inquilino

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2001
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
52,722 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
13,175 SF
  • Listing ID: 38105910

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenida de la Innovación, 1, Sevilla, Sevilla 41020

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X