Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,238-2,476 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $80.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $198,195 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,516 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $6.01 CAD/SF/YR $0.50 CAD/SF/MO $14,882 CAD/YR $1,240 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.85 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $4,590 CAD/YR $382.51 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $9,261 CAD/YR $771.73 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,238-2,476 SF 3/6/9 $80.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $198,195 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,516 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,238-2,476 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$80.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $6.67 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $198,195 CAD/YR HT-HC $16,516 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,238-2,476 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $80.06 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

ARIANE vous propose à la location plusieurs surface de bureaux bien agencées proche du parc Monceau. - Locaux livrés entièrement rénovés - Belle hauteur sous plafond - Fibre optique dans l'immeuble - Cave en supplément - CONDITIONS : - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT HC - Taxe bureaux : 24 Euros /m²/an - Indexation annuelle selon indice ILAT - Paiement trimestriellement d'avance - Honoraires : A la charge du preneur - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Ascenseur - Baie de Brassage - Bureaux cloisonnés - Bureaux lumineux - Câblage RJ45 - Climatisation réversible - Collectif au gaz - Digicode - Double vitrage - Fibre optique - Parquet - Bureaux lumineux et calme à visiter rapidement !!

Property Facts

Building Type
Office

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39120768

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-17

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Carnot, 75017 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.