Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 624 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $85.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.16 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $53,619 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,468 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.09 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $1,308 CAD/YR $108.98 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.32 CAD/SF/YR $0.28 CAD/SF/MO $2,071 CAD/YR $172.60 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 624 SF 3/6/9 $85.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.16 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $53,619 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,468 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
624 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$85.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.16 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $53,619 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,468 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 624 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $85.89 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Proche métro et RER Pereire-Levallois. dans un immeuble en pierre de taille. Consult'im vous propose des bureaux à louer au 1er étage d'une surface de 58 m². CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Une entrée Un bureaux donnant sur cour 2 bureaux donnant sur rue Une salle d'archives Sanitaire avec lave-mains CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  3/6/9 ans ou professionnel Loyer mensuel : 2 776 € HT HC  Disponibilité : Après accord   Câblage RJ45;Chauffage individuel électrique;Fibre

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
624 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39847390

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue De Villiers, 75017 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
1er 58 Bureaux 574.00 14 18/03/2026
TOTAL 58 Bureaux 574 14 18/03/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X