Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Avenue Du Général Leclerc 14,994 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $676,922 CAD Per Unit in 78220 Viroflay

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Immeuble indépendant
- Quartier central Viroflay
Executive Summary
The standalone building is distinguished by its elegant architecture with a stone-clad facade and steel-concrete structure. It is ideally located in the heart of Viroflay, in close proximity to major roads and public transportation, making travel to Paris and Versailles convenient. The surrounding shops and services enhance the appeal of this site for businesses seeking a dynamic environment.
9 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,005 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $676,922 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.55 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,005 SF |
| Price | $676,922 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.55 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,089 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $733,453 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.51 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,089 SF |
| Price | $733,453 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.51 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,096 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $738,526 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.84 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,096 SF |
| Price | $738,526 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.84 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,588 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,069,740 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.64 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,588 SF |
| Price | $1,069,740 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.64 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,596 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,074,813 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.44 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,596 SF |
| Price | $1,074,813 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.44 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,596 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,074,813 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.44 CAD |
| Unit Size | 1,596 SF |
| Price | $1,074,813 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.44 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,243 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,510,391 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.38 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,243 SF |
| Price | $1,510,391 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.38 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,315 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,558,950 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.41 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,315 SF |
| Price | $1,558,950 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.41 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,471 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,664,039 CAD | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $673.43 CAD |
| Unit Size | 2,471 SF |
| Price | $1,664,039 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $673.43 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 14,994 SF | Typical Floor Size | 9,203 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 1988 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 1.43 AC |
| Floors | 6 |
| Total Building Size | 14,994 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 6 |
| Typical Floor Size | 9,203 SF |
| Year Built | 1988 |
| Lot Size | 1.43 AC |
1 1
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Avenue Du Général Leclerc
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.