Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 592 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $58.65 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.89 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $34,720 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,893 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.94 CAD/SF/YR $0.41 CAD/SF/MO $2,923 CAD/YR $243.60 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Property Tax:
    $4.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.34 CAD/SF/MO $2,446 CAD/YR $203.87 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 592 SF 3/6/9 $58.65 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.89 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $34,720 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,893 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
592 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$58.65 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.89 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $34,720 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,893 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 592 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $58.65 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC

Property Overview

Proche métro Goncourt , dans un immeuble de standing. Consult'im vous propose un local commercial à louer d'une surface de 55 m² donnant sur cour.  CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE  Un grand espace en open space avec une grande verrière zenitale  Une cuisine Sanitaire avec lave mains Tout type d'activité  CONDITIONS FINANCIERES  Bail :  3/6/9 ans  Loyer mensuel : 1 796,58 € HT HC  Disponibilité : Immédiatement

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
592 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39555032

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Parmentier, 75010 Paris

Etage Surface Type de surface Loyer / m² / an Charges / m² / an Disponibilité
RDC 55 Bureaux 391.96 33 12/02/2026
TOTAL 55 Bureaux 392 33 12/02/2026
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X