Share This Listing

Message

969 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • 3-Phase Power Supply
  • Excellent transport links
  • Water and drainage

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ground - 431
  • 1,110 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.83 CAD/SF/YR $2.07 CAD/SF/MO $27,560 CAD/YR $2,297 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • WNP04114
  • LED lighting
  • Private Restrooms
  • 24/7 access
  • Ground - 433
  • 1,050 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $26.24 CAD/SF/YR $2.19 CAD/SF/MO $27,556 CAD/YR $2,296 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • WNP04108
  • LED lighting
  • Private Restrooms
  • 24/7 access
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 431 1,110 SF Negotiable $24.83 CAD/SF/YR $2.07 CAD/SF/MO $27,560 CAD/YR $2,297 CAD/MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground - 433 1,050 SF Negotiable $26.24 CAD/SF/YR $2.19 CAD/SF/MO $27,556 CAD/YR $2,296 CAD/MO Flex Partial Build-Out Now

Ground - 431

Size
1,110 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.83 CAD/SF/YR $2.07 CAD/SF/MO $27,560 CAD/YR $2,297 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 433

Size
1,050 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$26.24 CAD/SF/YR $2.19 CAD/SF/MO $27,556 CAD/YR $2,296 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground - 431

Size 1,110 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.83 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Private Restrooms
  • WNP04114
  • 24/7 access
  • LED lighting

Ground - 433

Size 1,050 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $26.24 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

Ground floor arch totalling 1,110 sq ft.

  • Use Class: B2
  • Private Restrooms
  • WNP04108
  • 24/7 access
  • LED lighting

Property Overview

Ground floor arches of masonry construction, comprising 15,000 sq ft of commercial space.

Property Facts

Building Size
14,830 SF
Lot Size
0.46 AC
Year Built
1960

• Construction
  • Listing ID: 40525463

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Avenue Rd, London E7 0LB

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.