Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt 3,627 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $3,636,664 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Place Marcel Sembat - Au pied du métro, HARBOUR RE commercialise en exclusivité une surface de 337m² à l'acquisition, en étage, au sein d'un immeuble moderne. Parties communes de bon standing. Accès PMR. Double batterie d'ascenseurs. Fibre optique. Grande flexibilité d'aménagement : Bureaux cloisonnés / Grand open space, plateau traversant et lumineux. Climatisation réversible. Possibilité parkings en sous sol en sus. Proche métro 9 et de nombreux commerces, ainsi que de multiples lieux de restauration.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 3,627 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,636,664 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $1,002.66 CAD |
| Unit Size | 3,627 SF |
| Price | $3,636,664 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,002.66 CAD |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1
3
2
4
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Building Class | B |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Floors | 8 |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential | Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 8 |
| Year Built | 1990 - 1999 |
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92100 Boulogne-Billancourt"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.