Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt Retail Condo Unit Offered at $515,060 CAD

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Murs commerciaux occupés – spécial investisseur. Local de 24 m² loué 1 608 € HT/HC/mois, situé boulevard Jean Jaurès à Boulogne, emplacement n°1 exceptionnel. Locataire en place depuis 7 ans, rentabilité sécurisée. Prix : 300 000 € net vendeur + 19 800 € TTC d'honoraires. Opportunité rare à forte valeur patrimoniale.
Property Facts
| Price | $515,060 CAD | Total Building Size | 258 SF |
| Unit Size | 258 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $515,060 CAD |
| Unit Size | 258 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 258 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 258 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $515,060 CAD | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $1,996.36 CAD |
| Unit Size | 258 SF |
| Price | $515,060 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $1,996.36 CAD |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"92100 Boulogne-Billancourt"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.