Your email has been sent.
Brandywine Ln 1.34 - 2.01 Acre Commercial Land Lots Offered at $1,839,123 - $2,758,685 CAD Per Lot in Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

Executive Summary
Surrounded by national, regional, and local retailers—including Walmart, Publix, and several popular dining options—the site is also near Clover Park Stadium and many national hotel chains, benefitting from strong seasonal traffic and a rapidly expanding permanent population.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,839,123 - $8,907,395 CAD | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 4 | Total Lot Size | 6.49 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | CG - Commercial | ||
| Price | $1,839,123 - $8,907,395 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 4 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 6.49 AC |
| Zoning | CG - Commercial |
4 Lots Available
Lot 1
| Price | $1,839,123 CAD | Lot Size | 1.34 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Price | $1,839,123 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.34 AC |
Available together or separate.
Lot 2
| Price | $1,976,371 CAD | Lot Size | 1.44 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Price | $1,976,371 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.44 AC |
Lot 3
| Price | $2,333,216 CAD | Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Price | $2,333,216 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
Lot 4
| Price | $2,758,685 CAD | Lot Size | 2.01 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Price | $2,758,685 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,372,480.03 CAD |
| Lot Size | 2.01 AC |
Description
Four commercial lots totaling ±6.49 acres are available along Commerce Centre Drive & Brandywine Lane in Port St. Lucie, FL. Offered individually or together, the CG-zoned parcels are well-suited for a variety of commercial uses. Located in St. Lucie West near PGA Village, the area is seeing continued growth with new residential development by Meritage Homes and other major developers. Surrounded by national, regional, and local retailers—including Walmart, Publix, and several popular dining options—the site is also near Clover Park Stadium and many national hotel chains, benefitting from strong seasonal traffic and a rapidly expanding permanent population. Address: Brandywine Lane, Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986 List Price: $6,490,000 ($1,000,000/Acre) Lot Pricing: 1.34 Acres: $1,340,000 1.44 Acres: $1,440,000 1.70 Acres: $1,700,000 2.01 Acres: $2,010,000 Zoning: CG - General Commercial Future Land Use: Commercial General Municipality: St Lucie County Total Land Size: ±6.49 Acres Parcel IDs: 1.34 Acres: 3327-806-0003-000-8 1.44 Acres: 3327-806-0004-000-5 1.70 Acres: 3327-808-0004-000-1 2.01 Acres: 3327-808-0005-000-8
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $104,350 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $2,335,338 CAD | Total Assessment | $2,439,688 CAD |
Property Taxes
Presented by
Brandywine Ln
Thanks! Your message was sent.