Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B13
  • 3,298 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $49,353 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,113 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.39 CAD/SF/YR $0.12 CAD/SF/MO $4,590 CAD/YR $382.48 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B13 3,298 SF 3/6/9 $14.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $49,353 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,113 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B13

Size
3,298 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.25 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $49,353 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,113 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B13

Size 3,298 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.96 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Situé dans le centre Var dans la Zone industrielle de Nicopolis à Brignoles, local activité neuf de 306,43 m² développés composé de 231,43 m² en rez-de-chaussée et de 75 m² de bureaux aménagés en mezzanine. Places de parking privatives. Parc d'activité proposant de très belles prestations sur un site clos et sécurisé. Accès autoroute A8 rapide. Ossature métallique Murs périphériques : double bardage Couverture : bac acier isolé Bloc sanitaire en RDC Eclairage par LED Mezzanine de 75 m² aménagée en bureaux Hauteur sous mezzanine : 3,70 m HSP : 7,10 à 7,50 m HSF : 6,60 à 6,90 m 1 Accès PL de PP avec porte sectionnelle manuelle de 3x3,30 m 3 places de parking privatives (24,25,26) Surface RDC : 231,43 m² Situation/Transports : Autoroute A8 à 7.5 km (7mn) Sortie 35 : Brignoles Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC Conditions particulières à la location : Périodicité : trimestriellement d'avance

Property Facts

Building Size
3,294 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36683024

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83170 Brignoles