Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,292 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,679 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,807 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,197 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,516 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 5,382 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,328 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,527 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,292 SF 3/6/9 $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,679 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,807 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,197 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,516 CAD/MO HT-HC Retail - Now
Ground 5,382 SF 3/6/9 $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,328 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,527 CAD/MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Ground

Size
1,292 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $21,679 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,807 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $54,197 CAD/YR HT-HC $4,516 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
5,382 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,328 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,527 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,292 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 5,382 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.78 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Sur la commune de BRIGNOLES, Locaux comprenant : Surface de vente : 300 m², Stockage : 500 m², Bureaux : 120 m², Places de parking devant les locaux, Belle visibilité sur axe passant Surface RDC : 920 m² Dépot de garantie : 3 mois de loyer HT/HC

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
9,903 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39449556

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-28

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 83170 Brignoles

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Stockage 500 15% HT d'un loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur payable à la signature du bail TVA 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Locaux Commerciaux 300 15% HT d'un loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur payable à la signature du bail TVA 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Bureaux 120 15% HT d'un loyer annuel HT à la charge du preneur payable à la signature du bail TVA 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance