Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Espace de bureau à louer, 405 m².
- Agency Fee: $5,180 CAD
-
Property Tax: $297.06 CAD/SF/YR $24.75 CAD/SF/MO $1,294,983 CAD/YR $107,915 CAD/MO
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Private Restrooms
- private car park
- Security Deposit: $8,633 CAD
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Central Heating System
- Good overall condition.
- Accessible toilets + two toilets
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,359 SF | 3/6/9 | $7.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $34,531 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,878 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,359 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.66 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $34,531 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,878 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,359 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Espace de bureau à louer, 405 m².
- Agency Fee: $5,180 CAD
- Security Deposit: $8,633 CAD
Property Overview
ISARE Immobilier offers for rent a commercial and office space in the Brou business park (Eure-et-Loir) with a surface area of 405m² on a 2400m² plot. The premises comprise offices and a large central area suitable for technical activities (laboratory, medical, workshop).
- Controlled Access
- Central Heating
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C
1 1
1 of 20
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"28160 Brou"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.