Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excelente comunicaciones, muy próximo al metro de Tribunal.
  • En pleno barri ode Malasaña.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 915 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $35.70 CAD/SF/YR + Taxes $2.97 CAD/SF/MO + Taxes $32,660 CAD/YR + Taxes $2,722 CAD/MO + Taxes
  • Office/Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-06-01

Estupendo local/oficina en Malasaña. Ubicado en pleno corazón de Malasaña. A 5 minutos a pie del Metro Tribunal y Noviciado. El espacio tiene 85 m2 útiles y cuenta con 3 salas independientes. Apto para oficina o local comercial. El planta calle cuenta con acceso directo desde fachada a calle Jesús del Valle. El espacio se distribuye en tres salas independientes: Sala 1: 32 m2 — sala principal con pizarra mural, ideal para reuniones o atención a clientes. Sala 2: 18 m2 — espacio versátil separado por puerta corredera. Sala 3: 18 m2 — área de trabajo adicional. Baño completo y zona de cocina/office. Patio privativo de aproximadamente 4 m2 con acceso exclusivo. Instalaciones: calefacción. Ventana a fachada y acceso directo a calle. Apto para oficina, despacho profesional, agencia, showroom, centro de estética, academia u otros usos comerciales. Sin salida de humos.

  • Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Yard
  • Local con 3 salas independientes.
  • Acceso directo fachada.
  • Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 12 Workstations
  • Natural Light
  • Display Window
  • Con patio privativo.
  • Apto como oficina o local comercial.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 915 SF Negotiable $35.70 CAD/SF/YR + Taxes $2.97 CAD/SF/MO + Taxes $32,660 CAD/YR + Taxes $2,722 CAD/MO + Taxes Office/Retail Full Build-Out 2026-06-01

Ground

Size
915 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$35.70 CAD/SF/YR + Taxes $2.97 CAD/SF/MO + Taxes $32,660 CAD/YR + Taxes $2,722 CAD/MO + Taxes
Space Use
Office/Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-06-01

Ground

Size 915 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $35.70 CAD/SF/YR + Taxes
Space Use Office/Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-06-01

• Taxes not included in the Rent
  • Charges included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • 12 Workstations
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Natural Light
  • Yard
  • Display Window
  • Local con 3 salas independientes.
  • Con patio privativo.
  • Acceso directo fachada.
  • Apto como oficina o local comercial.

About the Property

Residential building with ground-floor retail spaces in Malasaña. Located in a well-established area with all types of businesses and services nearby. It offers excellent transportation connections.