Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Zona residencial consolidada con todos los servicios necesarios a mano.
  • Ubicación próxima al Hospital Infanta Elena y a la M-423.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,464 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.84 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.49 CAD/SF/MO INCL $26,122 CAD/YR INCL $2,177 CAD/MO INCL
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Alquiler de fantástico local comercial en la zona nueva de Valdemoro. El espacio se encuentra en la planta baja de un edificio residencial muy próximo al Hospital Infanta Elena y a la carretera M-423, en una zona comercial y transitada. El local tiene una superficie de 136 m2. Resulta óptimo para cualquier tipo de actividad comercial ya que el espacio cuenta con techos altos y salida de humos.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • High Ceilings
  • Equipado con salida de humos.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Secure Storage
  • Versátil y con techos altos.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,464 SF Negotiable $17.84 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.49 CAD/SF/MO INCL $26,122 CAD/YR INCL $2,177 CAD/MO INCL Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
1,464 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.84 CAD/SF/YR INCL $1.49 CAD/SF/MO INCL $26,122 CAD/YR INCL $2,177 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,464 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.84 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • High Ceilings
  • Secure Storage
  • Equipado con salida de humos.
  • Versátil y con techos altos.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,464 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 88,738 SF
Year Built 2009

About the Property

Finca residencial de 8.244 m2 construidos distribuidos en cinco plantas sobre rasante situada en Valdemoro. Zona residencial consolidada con todos los servicios necesarios a mano. Ubicación próxima al Hospital Infanta Elena y a la M-423.

Nearby Major Retailers

Carrefour Market
Ahorramas
Caixabank
Mercadona
Ibercaja
  • Listing ID: 40525507

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle Narváez, 4, Valdemoro, Madrid 28342

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X