Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Norias, 80 570 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $529,910 CAD in Majadahonda, Madrid 28221

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Exclusive office building
- Good communications
- Exterior and bright
Executive Summary
Exclusive office building located on Calle Norias, 80 in the municipality of Majadahonda. It has three levels below ground for private parking and storage area, and three floors above ground (Lower +2). The ground floor is intended for commercial use and the two upper floors for offices. It is very close to the Majadahonda Cercanías station, and with good connection to the A6. It also has an interurban bus stop very close by.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
Sale Notes
Bright outdoor office located in an exclusive office building.
It is offered for sale at a profit.
It has technical flooring, air conditioning with heat pump, built-in lighting and two parking spaces.
It is offered for sale at a profit.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta B | 570 SF | Office | $529,910 CAD ($929.67 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta B
| Unit Size |
| 570 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $529,910 CAD ($929.67 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta B
| Unit Size | 570 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $529,910 CAD ($929.67 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 2 |
| Sale Notes | |
| Bright outdoor office located in an exclusive office building.<br> It is offered for sale at a profit.<br> It has technical flooring, air conditioning with heat pump, built-in lighting and two parking spaces.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 36,985 SF | Typical Floor Size | 9,246 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2009 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.03 AC |
| Floors | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 36,985 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 9,246 SF |
| Year Built | 2009 |
| Lot Size | 0.03 AC |
- Yard
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Telecosmos
Calle Norias, 80
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.