Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle de San Sebastián, s/n 1.82 Acres of Industrial Land Offered at $2,392,976 CAD in El Escorial, Madrid 28280

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Large plot for industrial use
- Ideal for investors
- Easy road access
Executive Summary
Se vende suelo en el municipio de El Escorial en Madrid.
Se trata de una parcela que cuenta con una superficie total de 7.349 m2 y tiene uso industrial. Cuenta con una edificabilidad sobre rasante de 3.000 m2.
La parcela está totalmente vallada.
Se ubica en una zona muy próxima a la localidad y con acceso inmediato a la M-600.
La parcela está totalmente vallada.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,392,976 CAD | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Investment | Total Lot Size | 1.82 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 | Year Built | 2007 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $2,392,976 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.82 AC |
| Year Built | 2007 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,392,976 CAD | Lot Size | 1.82 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,317,734.98 CAD |
| Price | $2,392,976 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,317,734.98 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.82 AC |
Description
Land for sale in the municipality of El Escorial in Madrid. It is a plot that has a total area of 7,349 m2 and has industrial use. It has an above ground floor area of 3,000 m2. The plot is fully fenced. It is located in an area very close to the town and with immediate access to the M-600.
1 1
Amenities
- Bus Line
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Hermanos Mayoral Benito
Calle de San Sebastián, s/n
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.