Share This Listing

Message

925 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Con la fachada a la autovía A-4, exponiendo al usuario de la nave al negocio que genera el tráfico.
  • Magníficas comunicaciones por carretera, con acceso directo A-4 y M-50.

Features

Clear Height
36’4”
Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
15
Standard Parking Spaces
20

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 171,501 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL $0.92 CAD/SF/MO INCL $1,895,016 CAD/YR INCL $157,918 CAD/MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • Shell Space
  • Now

Ref. 16692 Se ofrece nave logística tipo C en alquiler con una superficie total construida de 15.828,27 m2, situada sobre una parcela de 29.827,27 m2. El activo está concebido para una operativa logística eficiente, con amplios espacios y una configuración que permite una gestión ágil de flujos y mercancías. La zona de almacén cuenta con 14.848,22 m2, una altura libre de 11 metros y un total de 15 muelles de carga, lo que facilita operaciones simultáneas y un alto rendimiento en la distribución. La nave dispone además de instalaciones auxiliares con una superficie de 168,51 m2, que complementan la operativa diaria. El conjunto se completa con una superficie de oficinas de 1.117,56 m2, destinadas a funciones administrativas y de gestión, integradas de forma funcional en el complejo. Los gastos de comunidad serán a cargo del arrendatario, conforme a las condiciones habituales del inmueble.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • 15 Loading Docks
  • Protección contra incendios para riesgo Medio 5.
  • Zona empresarial de reciente construcción.
  • Includes 12,034 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Espectacular nave con 15 muelles.
  • Buenas conexiones.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 171,501 SF Negotiable $11.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL $0.92 CAD/SF/MO INCL $1,895,016 CAD/YR INCL $157,918 CAD/MO INCL Industrial Shell Space Now

Ground

Size
171,501 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL $0.92 CAD/SF/MO INCL $1,895,016 CAD/YR INCL $157,918 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Shell Space
Available
Now

Ground

Size 171,501 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.05 CAD/SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Shell Space
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Includes 12,034 SF of dedicated office space
  • 15 Loading Docks
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Protección contra incendios para riesgo Medio 5.
  • Espectacular nave con 15 muelles.
  • Zona empresarial de reciente construcción.
  • Buenas conexiones.

Property Overview

Logistics warehouse under construction located in the Los Gavilanes business park in the municipality of Getafe. Excellent connections to major roads in the area, such as the A-4 and R-4. The property has a built area of 15,828 m² on a plot of 29,828 m². The warehouse area covers 14,848.22 m², featuring 15 loading docks and a height of 11 meters.