Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Large commercial space
  • Centrally located
  • Highly visible from the outside

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,198 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.88 CAD/SF/YR INCL $0.99 CAD/SF/MO INCL $49,876 CAD/YR INCL $4,156 CAD/MO INCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Se alquila local comercial en planta baja en el municipio de Torrejón de Ardoz. EL local cuenta con una superficie total de 390 m2 de los cuales 190 m2 se ubican en el sótano y 200 m2 situados en planta calle. El inmueble cuenta en su interior con aseo, oficina, montacargas, equipo de aire acondicionado, cierres y amplio escaparate. La última actividad comercial llevada a cabo ha sido una zapatería. Destacar del local su céntrica ubicación y su gran visibilidad desde el exterior.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Highly visible from the outside
  • Security System
  • Large commercial space
  • Centrally located
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,198 SF Negotiable $11.88 CAD/SF/YR INCL $0.99 CAD/SF/MO INCL $49,876 CAD/YR INCL $4,156 CAD/MO INCL Retail - Now

Ground

Size
4,198 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.88 CAD/SF/YR INCL $0.99 CAD/SF/MO INCL $49,876 CAD/YR INCL $4,156 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,198 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.88 CAD/SF/YR INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 4,198 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size 5,554 SF
Year Built 1986

Mercadona
  • Listing ID: 34191431

  • Date on Market: 2019-03-15

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle los Curas, 44, Torrejón de Ardoz, Madrid 28850

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X