Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Carrer Cami de l'Era del, 25 678 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $96,039 CAD in Torredembarra, Tarragona 43830
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Zona céntrica de Torredembarra.
- Buenas conexiones.
Executive Summary
Small residential building with a commercial space on the ground floor. It is surrounded by all kinds of amenities.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 5764203CF6556D0002MK |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 5764203CF6556D0002MK |
Description
Local comercial de 63 m2 en Torredembarra.
Sale Notes
Ref.: ALRE-06096
Oportunidad de inversión en el centro de Torredembarra, población de Tarragona con todo tipo de servicios a su alrededor.
Cuenta con excelentes conexiones mediante transporte público y privado.
El inmueble dispone de una superficie total de 63 m2.
El inmueble dispone de una superficie total de 63 m2.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02 | 678 SF | Retail | $96,039 CAD ($141.65 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta 02
| Unit Size |
| 678 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $96,039 CAD ($141.65 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02
| Unit Size | 678 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $96,039 CAD ($141.65 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 5764203CF6556D0002MK |
| Description | |
| Local comercial de 63 m2 en Torredembarra.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref.: ALRE-06096<br> <br> Oportunidad de inversión en el centro de Torredembarra, población de Tarragona con todo tipo de servicios a su alrededor.<br> Cuenta con excelentes conexiones mediante transporte público y privado.<br> El inmueble dispone de una superficie total de 63 m2.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 4,004 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 1,475 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1980 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.04 AC |
| Total Building Size | 4,004 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,475 SF |
| Year Built | 1980 |
| Lot Size | 0.04 AC |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Carrer Cami de l'Era del, 25
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.