Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Excelente localización.
  • Edificio exclusivo de oficinas.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 3rd Floor
  • 16,673 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $37.23 CAD/SF/YR INCL $3.10 CAD/SF/MO INCL $620,698 CAD/YR INCL $51,725 CAD/MO INCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

ID de la propiedad: BCN-OS-007402 Amplia planta de oficinas ubicada en un edificio exclusivo, en el centro de Barcelona, con accesos adaptados, 3 ascensores, 1 montacargas, etc. Gran luminosidad gracias a su fachada acristalada. Cuenta con 1.549 m2, con gran iluminación exterior.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Office intensive layout
  • Excelente localización.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ampla superficie diáfana.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
3rd Floor 16,673 SF Negotiable $37.23 CAD/SF/YR INCL $3.10 CAD/SF/MO INCL $620,698 CAD/YR INCL $51,725 CAD/MO INCL Office Full Build-Out Now

3rd Floor

Size
16,673 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$37.23 CAD/SF/YR INCL $3.10 CAD/SF/MO INCL $620,698 CAD/YR INCL $51,725 CAD/MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

3rd Floor

Size 16,673 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $37.23 CAD/SF/YR INCL

Property Overview

Excellent exclusive office building located in the heart of Barcelona, in a fully commercial area with high visibility and excellent connections via public and private transportation.

  • Wheelchair Accessible

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1976
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
158,122 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
15,812 SF
  • Listing ID: 37763081

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-22

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Carrer de Tuset, 5, Sarrià-Sant Gervasi, Barcelona 08006

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X