Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Champions
Myrtle Beach, SC 29566
Champions Crossing · Land For Sale
·
22.46 AC

Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 11 | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 22.46 AC |
| Zoning | HC - Highway Commercial | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 11 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 22.46 AC |
| Zoning | HC - Highway Commercial |
11 Lots Available
Lot Tract 1
| Price | $2,961,469 CAD | Lot Size | 4.11 AC |
| Price Per AC | $720,552.02 CAD |
| Price | $2,961,469 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $720,552.02 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.11 AC |
Lot Tract 2
| Price | $3,480,266 CAD | Lot Size | 4.83 AC |
| Price Per AC | $720,552.02 CAD |
| Price | $3,480,266 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $720,552.02 CAD |
| Lot Size | 4.83 AC |
Lot Out Lot 2
| Price | $1,168,825 CAD | Lot Size | 1.15 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,016,369.20 CAD |
| Price | $1,168,825 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,016,369.20 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.15 AC |
Lot Out Lot 3
| Price | $1,300,927 CAD | Lot Size | 1.28 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,016,349.34 CAD |
| Price | $1,300,927 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,016,349.34 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.28 AC |
Lot Out Lot 4
| Price | $1,204,972 CAD | Lot Size | 1.39 AC |
| Price Per AC | $866,886.04 CAD |
| Price | $1,204,972 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $866,886.04 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.39 AC |
Lot Out Lot 5
| Price | $1,300,329 CAD | Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
| Price Per AC | $866,885.84 CAD |
| Price | $1,300,329 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $866,885.84 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
Lot Out Lot 6
| Price | $1,439,030 CAD | Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
| Price Per AC | $866,885.67 CAD |
| Price | $1,439,030 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $866,885.67 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.66 AC |
Lot Out Lot 7
| Price | $1,635,724 CAD | Lot Size | 1.52 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,076,134.51 CAD |
| Price | $1,635,724 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $1,076,134.51 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.52 AC |
Lot Out Lot 10
| Price | $1,529,007 CAD | Lot Size | 1.65 AC |
| Price Per AC | $926,671.07 CAD |
| Price | $1,529,007 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $926,671.07 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.65 AC |
Lot Out Lot 11
| Price | $1,575,341 CAD | Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
| Price Per AC | $926,671.07 CAD |
| Price | $1,575,341 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $926,671.07 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.70 AC |
Lot Out Lot 12
| Price | $1,547,541 CAD | Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
| Price Per AC | $926,671.40 CAD |
| Price | $1,547,541 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $926,671.40 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.67 AC |
Description
Champions Crossing is situated within the City of North Myrtle Beach at the signalized intersection of Highway 90 and Robert Edge Parkway. It is conveniently located on the North Myrtle Beach Main Street Extension with easy access to Highway 17 business and Highway 31. Highway 31 extends from Highway 9 in Little River to Highway 707 in Murrells Inlet, making it convenient to navigate from the north end of the Grand Strand to the south end.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 34900000010 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $402,113 CAD | Total Assessment | $402,113 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
34900000010
Land Assessment
$402,113 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$402,113 CAD
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map