Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,791 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $21.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $125,260 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,438 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $10,094 CAD/YR $841.21 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.16 CAD/SF/MO $11,063 CAD/YR $921.94 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,791 SF 3/6/9 $21.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $125,260 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,438 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
5,791 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$21.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $125,260 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,438 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,791 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $21.63 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

A LOUER très beau plateau de bureaux de 538 m² environ en RDC au coeur du parc d'activités du Jardin d'Entreprises à Chartres, offrant une prestation de qualité, une bonne visibilité, ainsi qu'une accessibilité idéale à 2 mn de l'échangeur A11 et de la N10. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois HT/HC - Loyers et charges : Trimestriels et d'avance - Bureaux cloisonnés et bureaux open-space : - cloisons vitrées modulables, - faux plafond avec éclairage intégré, - sol souple imitation parquet, - chauffage & climatisation réversible. - Locaux sociaux (kitchenette et sanitaires) avec sol carrelé - Local archive et local informatique - Accessibilité PMR

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,791 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36991527

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

TypeEtageSurface locative - Quote-part PC incluseParkings
Plateau de bureauxRDC538 m²21
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.