Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,591 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $22.28 CAD/SF/YR HT $1.86 CAD/SF/MO HT $35,444 CAD/YR HT $2,954 CAD/MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.01 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $6,380 CAD/YR $531.66 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,591 SF 3/6/9 $22.28 CAD/SF/YR HT $1.86 CAD/SF/MO HT $35,444 CAD/YR HT $2,954 CAD/MO HT Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,591 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$22.28 CAD/SF/YR HT $1.86 CAD/SF/MO HT $35,444 CAD/YR HT $2,954 CAD/MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,591 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $22.28 CAD/SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

A LOUER Plateau de bureaux de 148 m² environ au sein d'un immeuble indépendant d'environ 2000 m². Situé au coeur du Pole tertiaire du Jardin d'entreprises de Chartres, ce bien offre une prestation de qualité, et bénéficie d'une bonne visibilité, et une accessibilité idéale à 2 mn de l'échangeur A11 et de la N10. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Immeuble disposant d'une entrée sécurisée, - Ascenseur - Chauffage électrique, - Climatisation, - Câblage courant fort, courant faible, baie de brassage, fibre, - Sol moquette.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,582 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36992781

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

TypeEtageSurfaces disponibles en m²Loyer annuel HT/m²Charges
Plateau de bureauR+1147,80150 €/HT/m²/an27 €/HT/m²/an
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.