Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,163 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.45 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $24,940 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,078 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.40 CAD/SF/YR $0.28 CAD/SF/MO $3,957 CAD/YR $329.74 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.81 CAD/SF/YR $0.23 CAD/SF/MO $3,261 CAD/YR $271.79 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,163 SF Negotiable $21.45 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $24,940 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,078 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,163 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.45 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.79 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $24,940 CAD/YR HT-HC $2,078 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,163 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.45 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

A LOUER - CHARTRES - LES PROPYLEES Un plateau de bureau d'environ 108 m² composé de 4 bureaux, une salle de réunion/kitchenette, un accueil et un sanitaire. 5 places de parking - -

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,163 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37012618

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.