Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
28000 Chartres 5,382 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $2.08 CAD/SF/YR $0.17 CAD/SF/MO $11,191 CAD/YR $932.60 CAD/MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.60 CAD/SF/YR $0.13 CAD/SF/MO $8,633 CAD/YR $719.44 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 5,382 SF | Negotiable | $22.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,520 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,127 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 5,382 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $22.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.88 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,520 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,127 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 5,382 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$22.58 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
A LOUER - CHARTRES (28000) - Situé au coeur du Jardin d'Entreprises, sur axe passant avec possibilité de signalétique Un plateau de bureaux commerciaux climatisés d'environ 500 m² en rez-de-chaussée avec plusieurs accès distincts composé d'un accueil, 7 bureaux entre 19 et 42 m², une cuisine, plusieurs espaces de stockage et des sanitaires. 19 places de parkings privatives. Site clos et sécurisé. - -
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,382 SF
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"28000 Chartres"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.