Your email has been sent.
28000 Chartres 129 - 2,626 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(7)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,356 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $60,433 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,036 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 134 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,962 CAD/YR HT-HC $496.81 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 135 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $6,010 CAD/YR HT-HC $500.81 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 137 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $6,115 CAD/YR HT-HC $509.60 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 429 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,123 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,594 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 133 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,933 CAD/YR HT-HC $494.41 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor | 295 SF | 3/6/9 | $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,161 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,097 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,356 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $60,433 CAD/YR HT-HC $5,036 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 134 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,962 CAD/YR HT-HC $496.81 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 135 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $6,010 CAD/YR HT-HC $500.81 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 137 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $6,115 CAD/YR HT-HC $509.60 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 429 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,123 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,594 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 133 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $5,933 CAD/YR HT-HC $494.41 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor
| Size |
| 295 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $3.71 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,161 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,097 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,356 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 134 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 135 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 137 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 429 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 133 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
2nd Floor
| Size | 295 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$44.56 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
A LOUER Bureaux et salles de réunion à partir de 12 m² au sein d'un immeuble indépendant d'environ 2000 m².Situé au coeur du Pole tertiaire du Jardin d'entreprises de Chartres, ce bien offre une prestation de qualité, et bénéficie d'une bonne visibilité, et une accessibilité idéale à 2 mn de l'échangeur A11 et de la N10. - Type de bail : Commercial - Durée : 3/6/9 ans - Préavis : 6 mois - Fiscalité : TVA - Indice : ILAT - Indexation : Annuelle, date prise effet - Dépôt de garantie : 3 mois - Loyers et charges : Mensuels et d'avance - Immeuble disposant d'une entrée sécurisée, - Ascenseur - Chauffage électrique, - Climatisation, - Câblage courant fort, courant faible, baie de brassage, fibre, - Sol moquette.
Property Facts
Presented by
Altarimmo
"28000 Chartres"
Thanks! Your message was sent.