Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,076 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $2.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.20 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $2,590 CAD/YR HT-HC $215.83 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,076 SF Negotiable $2.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.20 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $2,590 CAD/YR HT-HC $215.83 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,076 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$2.41 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $0.20 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $2,590 CAD/YR HT-HC $215.83 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

A LOUER - EURE ET LOIR - CHARTRES - PARC TERTIAIRE- Plateau de Bureaux de 100 à 400 m² dans ensemble immobilier d'une surface total de 2 307 m² avec stationnement. Prestations de qualités (ascenceur, climatisation, espace serveur...) Accés immediat A11 - RN10 - RN154 Loyer annuel : 135Euros / m² HT - HC Loyer annuel au m², hors taxes, hors charges : 135 Euros/ m² HT/HC Honoraires hors taxes (à la charge du preneur) : 20 % du loyer annuel hors taxes hors charges. Frais de bail en sus. Montant estimé des dépenses annuelles d'énergie pour un usage standard : non communiqué. Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques : www. georisques. gouv. fr

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,076 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37479866

  • Date on Market: 2025-09-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X