Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
28000 Chartres 8,837 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Property Tax: $1.90 CAD/SF/YR $0.16 CAD/SF/MO $16,774 CAD/YR $1,398 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 8,837 SF | Negotiable | $19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,647 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,221 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 8,837 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $170,647 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,221 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 8,837 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.31 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
Property Overview
A LOUER - CHARTRES Ensemble de bureaux au rez-de-chaussée et 1er étage avec parking clos et sécurisé. - -
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
8,837 SF
1 1
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"28000 Chartres"
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.